TRAININGS GROEPEN

Competitieven: Groepen  4 + 5                Groepen  2 + 3
1 Driesen Wouter 19/07/01 vtdl 1 Meesters Kenny 20/11/02 sporta
2 Droogmans Bram 15/06/01 vtdl 2 Noblesse Laura 29/12/03 sporta
3 Urbanovic Davide 12/12/02 vtdl 3 Rassart Thomas 26/03/03 sporta
4 Lambrechts Tibo 02/07/02 vtdl 4 Rouvrois Mirthe 29/10/04 sporta
5 Vanderbeke Emma 14/12/02 vtdl 5 Droogmans Hanne 8/02/04 sporta
6 Rondags Sofie 12/10/02 vtdl 6 Pirard  Milan 21/05/05 sporta
7 Lambrix Pauline 23/02/03 vtdl 7 Vaesen   Sebastian 13/01/05 sporta
8 Woets Laura 10/05/03 vtdl 8 Ciccodemarco Maïté 23/01/05 sporta
9 Verdin Mirthe 07/01/03 vtdl 9 Rassart Nicolas 21/03/05 sporta
10 Schaeken Xander 02/02/04 vtdl 10 Guevara Amandine 18/08/05 sporta
11 Wiggers Erin 19/02/04 vtdl 11 Woets Wouter 08/09/05 sporta
12 Driesen Tom 09/07/04 vtdl 12 Hertogen Maxim 02/08/05 sporta
13 Goffin Yaika 12/07/04 vtdl 13 Fransen Matteo 29/09/05 sporta
14 Lambrix Lucas 19/07/04 vtdl 14 de Vries Joris 05/01/06 sporta
15 Millet Alexander 13/08/04 vtdl 15 Vliegen Victor 09/10/06 vtdl
16 Follon Meinder 07/10/04 vtdl 16 Baptist Flynn 09/02/06 vtdl
17 Pierart Arthur 02/01/05 vtdl 17 Boi Elzina 24/12/06 sporta
18 Vliegen Maxime 01/05/05 vtdl 18 de Vries Merel 01/09/07 sporta
19 Boulet Jill 02/06/05 vtdl 19 De Doncker Lukas 01/12/07 sporta
20 Vliegen Victor 09/10/06 vtdl 20 Mignolet laurens-Jan 12/01/08 vtdl
21 Vos Jules 20/02/07 vtdl 21 Baptist Neill 14/03/08 vtdl
22 Vanderbeke Elise 04/01/07 vtdl 22 Heuts Klaas 25/06/08 sporta
23 Woets Daan 29/08/08 vtdl
24 Vos Hannah 25/09/08 vtdl
25 Rasking Maxim 01/10/08 sporta
Groep 1 26 Vliegen Jules 09/11/09 vtdl
27 De Doncker Sam 30/10/09 sporta
1 Fastré Lina 27/01/10 sporta  
2 Briers Lien 19/03/10 vtdl
3 Woets Anne 05/01/11 vtdl
4 Biesmans Emilie 21/01/11 vtdl
5 Vos Fien 26/01/11 vtdl
6 Jacobs Jesse 27/05/11 sporta
7 Vos Charlot 24/08/12 vtdl
8 Mignolet Pieter-paul 30/03/10 vtdl
9 de Vries Tim 05/11/10 sporta
10 Fransen Wout 30/05/11 vtdl
11 Fransen Robbe 27/05/13 sporta

 

X
X