Jeugdtriatlon  Tongeren
23/06/2019
Reeks 1 13u00 2010 en jonger: meisjes 40m 2km 400m eindtijd Plaats
2 F06 vos charlot TONGEREN ZLTC 0:01:03 0:07:01 0:02:21 0:09:22 1
10 F08 Colucci Tabata Maastricht 0:00:47 0:06:44 0:02:17 0:09:01 1
9 F08 Briers Lien TONGEREN ZLTC 0:00:42 0:06:53 0:02:25 0:09:18 2
17 F08 Vos Fien TONGEREN ZLTC 0:00:55 0:06:59 0:02:19 0:09:18 3
8 F08 Bonroy Bieke BEKKEVOORT GLH 0:00:43 0:07:09 0:02:19 0:09:28 4
14 F08 Maas Sarah Vilt 0:00:47 0:07:11 0:02:29 0:09:40 5
11 F08 Fastré Lina RIJKHOVEN ZLTC 0:00:45 0:07:16 0:02:31 0:09:47 6
13 F08 Kiebooms Cara Scherpenheuvel GLH 0:00:44 0:07:25 0:02:42 0:10:07 7
15 F08 Meeus Dorien NIJLEN KTT 0:00:51 0:07:47 0:02:24 0:10:11 8
1 F08 Jorissen Janne ZICHEM 0:00:54 0:07:35 0:02:37 0:10:12 9
16 F08 Paz-Vazquez Yannou MAASMECHELEN TCM 0:00:43 0:08:00 0:02:41 0:10:41 10
29    F08    Woets Anne    TONGEREN    ZLTC 0:00:53 0:00:00 0:10:48 0:10:48 11
7 F08 Biesmans Emilie RUTTEN ZLTC 0:00:48 0:08:10 0:02:50 0:11:00 12
12 F08 Huybrechts Lotta ZICHEM DNS        
Reeks 1 13u20 2010 en jonger: jongens 40m 2km 400m eindtijd Plaats
4 M06 Dejaegher Staf ASSENT GLH 0:00:48 0:06:58 0:02:12 0:09:10 1
3 M06 Bleus Lars Maasmechelen TCM 0:00:53 0:07:24 0:02:14 0:09:38 2
5 M06 Fransen Robbe TONGEREN ZLTC 0:00:57 0:07:43 0:02:30 0:10:13 3
6 M06 Warson Jelte OPGRIMBIE TCM 0:01:02 0:08:11 0:02:20 0:10:31 4
27 M08 Van Wissen Quinn KANNE 0:00:41 0:06:06 0:02:15 0:08:21 1
25 M08 Pozimski Julian Übach-Palenberg 0:00:48 0:06:19 0:02:16 0:08:35 2
26 M08 Soultani Hamza MAASMECHELEN TCM 0:00:49 0:07:02 0:02:01 0:09:03 3
28 M08 Warson Kjeld MAASMECHELEN TCM 0:00:40 0:06:59 0:02:14 0:09:13 4
22 M08 Janssen Sam REKEM TCM 0:00:48 0:06:57 0:02:19 0:09:16 5
20 M08 Fransen Wout TONGEREN ZLTC 0:00:47 0:06:42 0:02:39 0:09:21 6
23 M08 Linsen Jochem ZOUTLEEUW ETL 0:00:45 0:06:54 0:02:28 0:09:22 7
21 M08 Jacobs Jesse MILLEN ZLTC 0:00:48 0:07:01 0:02:35 0:09:36 8
24 M08 Mignolet Pieter-Paul MAL ZLTC 0:00:50 0:07:41 0:02:47 0:10:28 9
29 F08 Woets Anne TONGEREN ZLTC 0:00:53 0:00:00 0:10:48 0:10:48 10
18 M08 Belmans Sep LOMMEL DNS        
19 M08 de Vries TIM Bussum ZLTC DNS        
Reeks 2 13u40 2008 en 2009 meisjes 80m 2km 400m eindtijd Plaats
31 F10 Cannaerts Margot NIJLEN KTT 0:01:18 0:06:38 0:02:01 0:08:39 1
36 F10 Vos Hannah TONGEREN ZLTC 0:01:30 0:06:36 0:02:07 0:08:43 2
33 F10 Hoogwaerts Mirthe BOORSEM TCM 0:01:20 0:06:40 0:02:11 0:08:51 3
34 F10 loos loesha BOORSEM TCM 0:01:21 0:07:15 0:02:07 0:09:22 4
35 F10 Soultani Tasnime MAASMECHELEN TCM 0:01:39 0:07:49 0:02:20 0:10:09 5
30 F10 Bonroy Joske BEKKEVOORT GLH 0:01:30 0:07:53 0:02:26 0:10:19 6
32 F10 Colemont Virginie VUCHT TCM 0:01:31 0:08:54 0:02:22 0:11:16 7
Reeks 2 14u00 2008 en 2009 Jongens  80m 2km 400m eindtijd Plaats
58 M10 Stappaerts Jari HOUTVENNE HULS 0:01:06 0:05:46 0:01:43 0:07:29 1
38 M10 Beusen Yordan LANAKEN ETL 0:01:15 0:06:10 0:01:39 0:07:49 2
44 M10 Dejaegher Tuur BEKKEVOORT GLH 0:01:16 0:06:45 0:01:37 0:08:22 3
55 M10 Mignolet Laurens-Jan MAL ZLTC 0:01:19 0:06:21 0:02:04 0:08:25 4
43 M10 De Witte Evert OELEGEM KTT 0:01:27 0:06:20 0:02:09 0:08:29 5
53 M10 Meeus Sander NIJLEN KTT 0:01:27 0:06:32 0:02:02 0:08:34 6
59 M10 Vanoverschelden Arcan ZWEVEGEM NLT 0:01:17 0:06:34 0:02:09 0:08:43 7
60 M10 Vliegen Jules BROEKOM ZLTC 0:01:18 0:06:41 0:02:07 0:08:48 8
51 M10 kieboom jesse Scherpenheuvel GLH 0:01:30 0:06:52 0:02:11 0:09:03 9
52 M10 Maas Thijn Vilt 0:01:36 0:07:16 0:02:00 0:09:16 10
40 M10 Catuara Jonas MAASMECHELEN TCM 0:01:21 0:07:04 0:02:12 0:09:16 11
49 M10 Jackers Qiáo-Dé VAL-MEER ETL 0:01:23 0:07:00 0:02:20 0:09:20 12
46 M10 Grommen Milan TONGEREN ETL 0:01:15 0:07:13 0:02:27 0:09:40 13
56 M10 Paz-Vazquez Yorrin MAASMECHELEN TCM 0:01:29 0:07:33 0:02:11 0:09:44 14
37 M10 Baptist Neill KORTESSEM ZLTC 0:01:24 0:07:34 0:02:23 0:09:57 15
57 M10 Rasking Maxim TONGEREN ZLTC 0:01:13 0:07:46 0:02:16 0:10:02 16
50 M10 janssen tiebe REKEM TCM 0:01:47 0:07:58 0:02:17 0:10:15 17
54 M10 Michielsen – Meulemans N BERLAAR KTT 0:01:50 0:08:01 0:02:20 0:10:21 18
39 M10 Bleus Daan Maasmechelen TCM 0:01:21 0:07:52 0:02:34 0:10:26 19
42 M10 De Doncker Sam HORPMAAL ZLTC 0:01:46 0:08:14 0:02:30 0:10:44 20
47 M10 Heuts Klaas TONGEREN ZLTC 0:01:35 0:08:54 0:01:57 0:10:51 21
48 M10 Heymans Bob BOORSEM TCM 0:01:45 0:08:24 0:02:32 0:10:56 22
41 M10 Chira-Ocneanu Rares VILVOORDE TRIBE 0:01:56 0:09:20 0:02:27 0:11:47 23
61 M10 Woets Daan TONGEREN ZLTC DNS        
45 M10 Delimont Arnaud OUTGAARDEN DNS        
Reeks 3 14u30 2006 en 2007 meisjes 160m 4km 800m eindtijd Plaats
62 F12 baron kaat WALSHOUTEM DVB 0:02:20 0:10:58 0:03:35 0:14:33 1
67 F12 Driesen Dina MAASMECHELEN TCM 0:02:23 0:11:23 0:03:37 0:15:00 2
70 F12 Vanthienen Zita Scherpenheuvel GLH 0:02:30 0:12:04 0:03:27 0:15:31 3
64 F12 Chira-Ocneanu Ilinca VILVOORDE TRIBE 0:02:38 0:12:44 0:04:22 0:17:06 4
63 F12 Boi Elzina TONGEREN ZLTC 0:02:26 0:13:13 0:04:44 0:17:57 5
66 F12 de Vries Merel GLONS ZLTC 0:02:40 0:14:13 0:05:00 0:19:13 6
65 F12 De Meyer Hera BRAKEL GETT DNS        
68 F12 Van der Beke Elise Tongeren ZLTC DNS        
69 F12 Van Der Stappen Lani MEISE TRIBE DNS        
Reeks 3 14u55 2006 en 2007 jongens 160m 4km 800m eindtijd Plaats
78 M12 Devos Jasper AVELGEM NLT 0:02:12 0:09:40 0:02:55 0:12:35 1
73 M12 Cannaerts Dries Nijlen KTT 0:02:08 0:09:48 0:02:58 0:12:46 2
81 M12 Vleugels Ward ITEGEM 0:02:20 0:10:05 0:02:52 0:12:57 3
83 M12 Vos Jules TONGEREN ZLTC 0:02:21 0:10:06 0:03:06 0:13:12 4
72 M12 Biesmans Jens Maasmechelen TCM 0:02:11 0:10:07 0:03:43 0:13:50 5
80 M12 Michielsen-Meulemans M BERLAAR KTT 0:02:23 0:10:57 0:03:10 0:14:07 6
79 M12 Leirs Zander PELT 0:02:42 0:11:12 0:03:09 0:14:21 7
74 M12 Colucci Alessandro Maastricht 0:02:54 0:11:10 0:03:30 0:14:40 8
77 M12 de Vries Joris GLONS ZLTC 0:02:32 0:11:23 0:03:28 0:14:51 9
71 M12 Baptist Flynn Kortessem ZLTC 0:02:31 0:11:19 0:03:43 0:15:02 10
82 M12 Vliegen Victor BORGLOON ZLTC 0:02:41 0:11:57 0:03:41 0:15:38 11
75 M12 Cuenen Sander MOPERTINGEN 0:03:05 0:11:55 0:04:07 0:16:02 12
76 M12 De Doncker Lukas HORPMAAL ZLTC 0:02:44 0:12:54 0:03:50 0:16:44 13
Reeks 4 15u30 2004  en  2005 meisjes 200m 6km 1600m eindtijd Plaats
91 F14 Vanroose Rhune BUGGENHOUT TRIBE 0:03:22 0:15:46 0:07:10 0:22:56 1
87 F14 Geentjens Anne-Sophie VLIMMEREN KTT 0:02:50 0:15:12 0:08:13 0:23:25 2
88 F14 Goffin Yaika Hoeselt ZLTC 0:02:54 0:15:10 0:08:49 0:23:59 3
84 F14 Boulet Jill VREREN ZLTC 0:03:57 0:17:01 0:08:20 0:25:21 4
92 F14 Wiggers Erin Tongeren ZLTC 0:03:29 0:17:17 0:10:37 0:27:54 5
85 F14 Ciccodemarco Maïté SINT-TRUIDEN ZLTC 0:03:32 0:18:34 0:12:35 0:31:09 6
90 F14 Rouvrois Mirthe Tongeren ZLTC 0:04:00 0:19:22 0:12:58 0:32:20 7
86 F14 Droogmans Hanne TONGEREN ZLTC DNS        
89 F14 GUEVARA Amandine TONGEREN ZLTC DNS        
Reeks 4 16u05 2004  en  2005 jongens 200m 6km 1600m eindtijd Plaats
95 M14 Cannaerts Thibaut Nijlen KTT 0:02:28 0:13:08 0:07:06 0:20:14 1
96 M14 Driesen Ronan MAASMECHELEN TCM 0:02:28 0:13:50 0:07:32 0:21:22 2
108 M14 Vliegen Maxime Borgloon ZLTC 0:02:43 0:14:11 0:07:54 0:22:05 3
109 M14 Woets Wouter TONGEREN ZLTC 0:02:53 0:14:39 0:07:56 0:22:35 4
99 M14 Michielsen-meulemans W BERLAAR KTT 0:02:30 0:14:10 0:08:35 0:22:45 5
98 M14 Driesen Tom TONGEREN ZLTC 0:03:06 0:14:10 0:09:18 0:23:28 6
103 M14 Millet Alexander SINT-TRUIDEN ZLTC 0:02:52 0:15:32 0:08:16 0:23:48 7
100 M14 Hertogen Maxim TONGEREN ZLTC 0:03:08 0:15:45 0:08:08 0:23:53 8
94 M14    Rassart Nicolas    VREREN    ZLTC 0:03:17 0:16:52 0:08:16 0:25:08 9
104 M14 Pierart Arthur Vreren ZLTC 0:03:12 0:16:34 0:08:35 0:25:09 10
107 M14 Vaesen Sebastian Borgloon ZLTC 0:03:09 0:16:25 0:09:09 0:25:34 12
102 M14 Fransen Matteo TONGEREN ZLTC 0:03:12 0:16:04 0:09:31 0:25:35 11
106 M14 Schaeken Xander Hoeselt ZLTC 0:02:54 0:16:16 0:09:58 0:26:14 13
93 M14    Musiek Noah    Tongeren    ZLTC 0:03:30 0:16:55 0:09:59 0:26:54 14
105 M14 Pirard Milan TONGEREN ZLTC 0:03:07 0:16:59 0:09:57 0:26:56 15
97 M14 François Tomas VILVOORDE TRIBE DNS        
101 M14 Lambrix Lucas Tongeren ZLTC DNS        
Reeks 5 16u50 2002-2003  en  ouders meisjes 200m 6km 1600m eindtijd Plaats
112 F16 Woets Laura Tongeren ZLTC 0:03:08 0:15:33 0:08:35 0:24:08 1
113 F16 Verdin Mirthe Tongeren ZLTC 0:03:02 0:15:36 0:09:52 0:25:28 2
111 F16 Van der Beke Emma Tongeren ZLTC 0:03:06 0:17:45 0:08:32 0:26:17 3
110 F16 rondags sofie TONGEREN ZLTC 0:03:00 0:15:58 0:11:13 0:27:11 4
114  /     Nele Froidmont Tongeren mama 0:05:08 0:20:52 0:11:32 0:32:24 1
Reeks 5 16u50 2002-2003  en  ouders jongens 200m 6km 1600m eindtijd Plaats
119 M16 Urbanovic Davide TONGEREN ZLTC 0:03:25 0:15:09 0:08:55 0:24:04 1
115 M16 Rassart Thomas VREREN ZLTC 0:03:04 0:15:41 0:10:10 0:25:51 2
118 M16 Meesters Kenny Tongeren ZLTC 0:03:16 0:18:20 0:07:42 0:26:02 3
116 M16 Jaumin Louis KONINKSEM ZLTC 0:04:03 0:18:58 0:10:36 0:29:34 4
117 M18 Droogmans Bram Tongeren ZLTC 0:02:38 0:14:09 0:07:21 0:21:30 1 Trio
120  /     Eddy Musiek TONGEREN papa 0:03:53 0:16:25 0:09:58 0:26:23 1
121  /     Michel deVries TONGEREN papa 0:04:05 0:18:08 0:09:03 0:27:11 2
X
X